PT. Borobudur Oto Mobil - Mitsubishi Jogja

Jl. Raya Magelang KM.6 (Depan Indogrosir) Sleman, Yogyakarta

Menu

pricelist

Mitsubishi XPANDER
Mitsubishi XPANDER
TipeHarga
XPANDER Ultimate A/T (PUTIH) Rp. 259.100.000,-
XPANDER Ultimate A/T Rp. 257.600.000,-
XPANDER Sport A/T (PUTIH) Rp. 250.850.000,-
XPANDER Sport A/T Rp. 249.350.000,-
XPANDER Exceed A/T (PUTIH) Rp. 238.400.000,-
XPANDER Exceed A/T Rp. 236.900.000,-
XPANDER Exceed M/T (PUTIH) Rp. 227.900.000,-
XPANDER Exceed M/T Rp. 226.400.000,-
XPANDER GLS M/T (PUTIH) Rp. 221.700.000,-
XPANDER GLS M/T Rp. 220.200.000,-
XPANDER GLX M/T (PUTIH) Rp. 201.800.000,-
XPANDER GLX M/T Rp. 200.300.000,-
PAJERO Sport Dakar Ultimate
PAJERO Sport Dakar Ultimate
TipeHarga
4X4 DAKKAR AT (PUTIH) Rp. 681.000.000,-
4X4 DAKKAR AT Rp. 678.000.000,-
4X2 DAKKAR AT ULTIMATE (PUTIH) Rp. 579.000.000,-
4X2 DAKKAR AT ULTIMATE Rp. 576.000.000,-
4X2 DAKKAR AT (PUTIH) Rp. 535.000.000,-
4X2 DAKKAR AT Rp. 532.000.000,-
4X4 GLX MT Rp. 525.000.000,-
4X2 EXCEED AT Rp. 481.000.000,-
PAJERO Sport Limited Edition
PAJERO Sport Limited Edition
TipeHarga
Coming Soon Rp. Coming Soon
Mitsubishi New MIRAGE
Mitsubishi New MIRAGE
TipeHarga
New MIRAGE GLX Rp. 174.000.000
New MIRAGE GLX Rp. 186.500.000
New MIRAGE EXCEED Rp. 206.000.000
All New PAJERO Sport
All New PAJERO Sport
TipeHarga
EXCEED M/T 4X2 (DIESEL) Rp. 465.000.000,-
EXCEED A/T 4X2 (DIESEL) Rp. 475.000.000,-
GLX M/T 4X4 (DIESEL) Rp. 523.000.000,-
DAKAR A/T 4X2 (DIESEL) Rp. 525.000.000,-
DAKAR A/T 4X4 (DIESEL) Rp. 650.000.000,-
OUTLANDER Sport
OUTLANDER Sport
TipeHarga
OUTLANDER Sport PX ACTION Rp. 390.500.000,-
OUTLANDER Sport PX Rp. 385.500.000,-
OUTLANDER Sport GLS Rp. 358.500.000,-
OUTLANDER Sport GLX Rp. 342.000.000,-
All New STRADA Triton
All New STRADA Triton
TipeHarga
DC HDX M/T 4X4 Rp. 335.000.000,-
DC HDX M/T 4X4 Rp. 390.000.000,-
DC GLS M/T Rp. 415.000.000,-
DC EXCEED M/T 4X4 Rp. 435.000.000,-
DC EXCEED AT 4X4 Rp. 452.000.000,-
Mitsubishi FUSO Truck
Mitsubishi FUSO Truck
TipeHarga
FUSO FN 517 Rp. 600.000.000,-
FUSO FN 517 HI Rp. 623.000.000,-
FUSO FN 517 ML2 Rp. 708.000.000,-
FUSO FN 527 MS Rp. 826.000.000,-
FUSO FN 527 ML Rp. 842.000.000,-
COLT T120SS
COLT T120SS
TipeHarga
COLT T120SS PU STD Rp. 124.500.000,-
COLT T120SS FD Rp. 125.500.000,-
COLT T120SS 3W Rp. 128.000.000,-
DELICA
DELICA
TipeHarga
DELICA A/T Rp. 450.000.000,-
DELICA ROYAL A/T Rp. 480.000.000,-
COLT L300
COLT L300
TipeHarga
COLT L300 PU STD Rp. 196.000.000,-
COLT L300 PU FD Rp. 197.000.000,-
COLT L300 CHSS Rp. 188.500.000,-
COLT DIESEL
COLT DIESEL
TipeHarga
FE 71 110PS (4 BAN) Rp. 263.000.000,-
FE 71-L 110PS (4 BAN) Rp. 281.000.000,-
FE 73 HD 110PS (6 BAN) Rp. 302.000.000,-
FE 74 S 125PS (6 BAN) Rp. 323.000.000,-
FE 74 HD 125PS (6 BAN) Rp. 330.000.000,-
FE 74 SHD 136PS (6 BAN) Rp. 338.000.000,-
FE 74 SHD-X 136PS (6 BAN) Rp. 340.000.000,-
FE 84 HDL 136PS (6 BAN) Rp. 356.000.000,-
foto sales
PT. Borobudur Oto Mobil - Mitsubishi Jogja
Danang Suwarjono

Sales Executive Mitsubishi

081326024488
08562734494
5FE7A10A
081326024488